Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Dalstorps Idrottsförening
Passion Glädje Gemenskap Hälsa
A-Lag
Matcher
JANUARI 2018
 
31
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF A - IK Tord4  -  0  
FEBRUARI 2018
 
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF U - Limmareds IF A3  -  1  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF A - Vårgårda IK A2  -  0  
 
20
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF U - Ulricehamns IFK U2  -  1  
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
Rosenlunds IP 2 - konstgräs
Assyriska Turabdin IK (2) - Dalstorps IF (2)4  -  1  
 
27
19:00
tis
19:00    
Töllshov
Gnosjö IF (3) - Dalstorps IF (2)4  -  3  
MARS 2018
 
03
13:30
lör
13:30    
Rosenlunds IP 2 - konstgräs
Råslätts SK (2) - Dalstorps IF (2)0  -  0  
 
07
19:00
ons
19:00    
Södermalms IP konstgräs
Skövde AIK A - Dalstorps IF A3  -  1  
 
14
18:00
ons
18:00    
Borås Arena
IF Elfsborg U21 - Dalstorps IF A2  -  0  
 
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF U - Tvärred/Vegby FC A  -      
 
30
14:00
fre
14:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF A - IK Gauthiod0  -  0  
APRIL 2018
 
05
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dalshov
Gällstads FK A - Dalstorps IF U0  -  0  
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Strandvallen konstgräs
Sölvesborgs GoIF - Dalstorps IF1  -  2  
 
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Asarums IF FK0  -  1  
15
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF U - Hössna/Timmele A4  -  0  
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Österås IP A-plan
IFK Hässleholm - Dalstorps IF1  -  0  
 
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - IFÖ Bromölla IF1  -  1  
MAJ 2018
 
01
19:30
tis
19:30    
Lassalyckan A-plan
Ulricehamns IFK - Dalstorps IF0  -  5  
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Lindsdals IP
Lindsdals IF - Dalstorps IF1  -  1  
 
07
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dalshov A-plan
Dalstorps IF - Sandared/Sjömarken3  -  0  
09
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Nässjö FF1  -  1  
 
14
19:00
mån
19:00    
Viskavallen A
Kinna IF - Dalstorps IF2  -  3  
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Nosaby IF1  -  0  
 
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Räppevallen
Räppe GOIF - Dalstorps IF1  -  1  
 
28
19:00
mån
19:00    
Bollevi A
Hestrafors/Bollebygd - Dalstorps IF5  -  4  
JUNI 2018
 
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Österlen FF1  -  0  
 
04
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dalshov A-plan
Dalstorps IF - Skene IF8  -  2  
06
15:00
ons
15:00    
Österås IP A-plan
Hässleholms IF - Dalstorps IF3  -  0  
 
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - IFK Berga2  -  0  
 
21
19:00
tor
19:00    
Rosenlunds IP 1
Assyriska Turabdin IK - Dalstorps IF1  -  1  
 
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Råslätts SK4  -  1  
JULI 2018
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Asarums IP A-plan
Asarums IF FK - Dalstorps IF2  -  1  
 
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
Vinåvallen A
Vinbergs IF (D2H) - Dalstorps IF (D2H)2  -  0  
 
31
19:00
tis
19:00    
Åvalla A
Gällstads FK A - Dalstorps IF U  -      
AUGUSTI 2018
 
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF3  -  1  
 
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - IFK Hässleholm2  -  2  
 
13
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dalshov A-plan
Dalstorps IF - Ulricehamns IFK6  -  3  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Östersjöwallen A-plan
IFÖ Bromölla IF - Dalstorps IF1  -  0  
 
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Sandevi A-plan
Sandared/Sjömarken - Dalstorps IF0  -  8  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Lindsdals IF3  -  2  
 
27
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dalshov A-plan
Dalstorps IF - Kinna IF6  -  2  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Skogsvallen
Nässjö FF - Dalstorps IF1  -  2  
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Nya Vallbjörka A-plan
Nosaby IF - Dalstorps IF3  -  0  
 
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Räppe GOIF1  -  0  
 
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Vävarevallen A-plan
Skene IF - Dalstorps IF1  -  2  
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Hässleholms IF1  -  3  
 
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Skillinge IP
Österlen FF - Dalstorps IF2  -  2  
OKTOBER 2018
 
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Hestrafors/Bollebygd1  -  4  
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Råslätts IP
Råslätts SK - Dalstorps IF3  -  3  
 
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dalshov Konstgräs
Dalstorps IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK4  -  0  
 
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bergavik IP A
IFK Berga - Dalstorps IF  -